08.06.2007 N 193-
" () , , "


8 2007 . N 193-

()

,

,

24 1995 . N 52- " ", 6 1999 . N 184- " () ", 10 2002 . N 7- " ", :

1. () , , .

2. ..

3. .

.

08.06.2007 N 189-

()

,

,

-----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------
 N                            
 /                                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  1      2                 3             4                5         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                                                             
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                                                       
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                       - Mollusca                         
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                      - Gastropoda                    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  1.  -                  Lymnaea  L.   (R.)
    Lymnaeiformes                                 psilia            
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  2.                                Physa             
                                                  (Beringophysa)    
                                                  streletzkajae     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  3.-               Cincinna          
    Vivipariformes                                (Sib'novalvata)   
                                                  chereshnevi       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  4.     -                       Cochlicopa        
     Helicida                           kamchatica        
     (=Geophilla)                                                   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  5.                                     Cochlicopa        
                                         kurenkovi         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  6.                              Vitrina exilis    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                    - Bivalvia                     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  7. -                         Beringiana        
                                      beringiana        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  8.Unioniformes                  . youkonensis    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  9.                            . kamchatica     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 10.                                     Nodularia         
                                     (Magadaninaia)    
                                                  extremalis        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                     - Arthropoda                    
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                       - Insecta                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 11. - -               Carabus kolymensis
    Coleoptera    Carabidae                                
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 12.  - -              Parnassius        
    Lepidoptera   Papilionidae        stubbendorffii    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 13.                                       Parnassius        
                                       arcticus          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 14.                                 Plebejus idas     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 15.               -    Melitaea          
                  Nymphalidae                     menetriesi        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 16.                                 Boloria selenis   
                                                     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 17.               -     Oeneis alpina     
                  Satyridae                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 18.                                  Oeneis sculda     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 19.                                    Oeneis nanna      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 20.                                  Trlphysu duhrnii  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                                                          
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                        - Chordata                        
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                     - Actinopterygii                  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 21. -          Acipenser    baeri
    -Acipenseri-  Acipenseridae     stenorhynchus     
    formes                                                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 22.                                        Huso dauricus     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 23.   -     Engraulis         
    - ClupeiformesClupeidae                       japonicus         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 24.     -             Phoxinus          
    -CypriniformesCyprinidae          czekanowskii      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 25. -       Coregonns         
    -SalmoniformesCoregonidae                     autumnalis        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 26.                                        Stenodus          
                                                  leucichthys nelma 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 27.               -               Oncorhynchus      
                  Salmonidae                      tschcrwytscha     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 28.                               Salvelinus        
                                                  levanidovi        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 29.                                    Salvelinus   neiva
                                                  Taranetz          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 30.-  -           Pungitius sinensis
     - GasterosGasterost    ()                           
    teiformes     eidae                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 31.  -   Maganichthys      
    -Perciformes  Zoarcidae                       skopetzi          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 32.                              Zoarces fedorovi  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 33.               -     Alectrias gallinus
                  Stichaeidae                                
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 34.                                Alectrias         
                                           mutsuensis        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 35.              -           Bathymaster       
                   - Bathy-          derjugini         
                  masteridae                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 36.               -  A       rctoscopus
                  Trichodonti-                    japonicus         
                  dae                                               
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 37.               -  -       Mugil cephalus    
                  Mugilidae                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 38.-  -   Porocottus        
               Cottidae                   tentaculatus      
    Scorpeniformes                                                  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 39.               -   Pleurograminus    
                  Hexagrammidae             monopterygius     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 40.              ,     Liparis           
                                           schantarensis     
                   -                                          
                  Liparidae                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                                 - Aves                   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 41.       -   -         Gavia adamsii     
    Gaviformes    Gavidae                                     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 42.   -    -               Botaurus stellahs 
    Ciconiiformes Ardeidae                                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 43.  -      --      Cygnus cygnus     
            Anatidae                                          
    - Anseriformes                                                  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 44.                                   Cygnus bewickii   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 45.                                     Anser erythropus  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 46.                                 Branta bernicla   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 47.                                       Anasformosa       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 48.                                       Anasafalcata      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 49.                                         Mergiis albellus  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 50.  -   -               Pandion haliaetus 
    Falconiformes Pandionidae                                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 51.               -  -   Haliaeetus        
                  Accipitridae                    albicilla         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 52.                               Haliaeetus        
                                                  pelagicus         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 53.                                  Accipiter gent His
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 54.                                        Aquila chrysaetos 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 55.                                   Circus cyaneus    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 56.               -            Falco tinnunculus 
                  Falconidae                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 57.                                        Falco rusticolus  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 58.                                        Falco peregrinus  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 59.   -            Eudromias         
    -Charadriifor-Charadriidae                    morinellus        
    mes                                                             
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 60.                           -     Ewynorhynchus     
                                                  pygmeus           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 61.                                     Charadrius dubius 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 62.                            -      Haematopus        
                                                  ostralegus        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 63.                                  Tringa guttifer   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 64.                                    Calidris alpina   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 65.                                      Limicola          
                                                  falcinellus       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 66.                                  Gallinago         
                                                  solitaria         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 67.                            -  Numenius minutus  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 68.                               Numenius          
                                          madagaskariensis  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 69.                                     Scolopax rusticola
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 70.                  -       Rhodostethia rosea
                  Laridae                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 71.                                    Pagofila eburnea  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 72.                              Sterna            
                                                  camtschatica      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 73.                               Sterna            
                                                  camtschatica      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 74.                -  Brachyramphus     
                  Alcidae                         marmoratus perdix 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 75.                                 Brahyramphus      
                                             brevirostris      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 76.                                        Synthliboramphus  
                                                  antiqms           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 77.         -     -              Bubo bubo         
    Strigiformes  Strigidae                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 78.                                   Ketupa blakistoni 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 79.                                 A egolius funereus
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 80.                                 Strix uralensis   
                                                             
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 81.                              Strix nebulosa    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 82.     -         Junx torquilla    
    - Piciformes  Picidae                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 83.   -     Lanius excubitor  
    Passeri formes- Laniidae                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 84.                 -        Cinclus pallasii  
                  Cinclidae                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 85.                        Laiscopus collaris
                  - Prunellidae                            
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 86.                 -  Caprodacus roseus 
                  Fringillidae                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                       - Amphibia                    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 87.   -       Rana amurensis    
    Anura              -                                     
                  Ranidae                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                       - Reptilia                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 88.   -     -        Lacerta vivipara  
    Squamata      Lacertidae                                 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                    - Mammalia                     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 89.      Sorex roboratus   
    - Insectivora - Soricidae                                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 90.                            Sorex tundrensis  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 91.                               Sorex gracillimus 
                                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 92.                                     Sorex minutissimus
                                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 93.                                    Sorex             
                                         camtschaticus     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 94.                                  Neomys fodiens    
                                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 95.   -       Myotis brandti    
    Chiroptera     -                                      
                  Vespertilio-                                      
                  nidae                                             
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 96.                                Myotis daubentoni 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 97.                                     Plecotus auritus  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 98.                                 Eptesicus         
                                                  rtilssoni         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 99.      -     -         Marmota           
    Rodentia      Sciuridae    ()    carntschatica     
                                             camtschatica      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
100.                   -  Apodemus          
                  Muridae                     peninsulae        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
101.                            -      Micromys minutus  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
102.                 -    Dicrostonyx       
                  Cricetidae                      torquatus         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
103.                               Lemmus amurensis  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
104.                                  Lemmus            
                                                  trimucronatus     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
105.                               Microtus          
                                           hyperboreus       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
106.       -       -        Lutra lutra       
    Carnivora     Mustelidae                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
107.                   -   Lynx lynx         
                  Felidae                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
108.                                Eumetopiasjubatus 
                  (                                          
                  )     -                                     
                  Otariidae                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
109.-  -            Moschus           
    Artiodactyla  Moschidae                       moschiferus       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
110.                 -       Ovis nivicola     
                  Bovidae      ( -                  
                                      "                  
                               ": -                   
                               ,                        
                               ,     -                  
                               )                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
111. -      Balaena mysliceius
    Cetacia       - Balaenidae                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
112.                 -   (-Eschrichtius      
                  Eschrichtii-  -robustus          
                  dae                   -                  
                                )                    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
113.                  (Balaenoptera      
                  - Balaenopte-  )  borealis          
                  ridae                                             
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                                                             
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                                                            
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                            -                  
                            Ascolichcnes                             
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  1.  -  -    Lobaria           
    Lecanorales   Lobariaceae                     pulmonaria        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                           -                         
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                                -                  
                              ASCOMYCOTA                             
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                     - Ascomycetes                    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  2.  - -       Hypocreopsis      
    Hypocreales           riccioidea        
                                                  Hypocreopsis      
                                                  lichenoides       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  3.    -,          Hydnotrya tulasnei
    Pezizales                                     
                  - Helvella-                                       
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  4.              Morchellaceae     ()Verpa conica      
                  - -                             
                  ,                                              
                                                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  5.                       Microstoma        
                  - Sarcoscyph           proctaium         
                  aceae                           Sarcoscypha       
                                                  protracta         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  6.   - -           Xylaria polymorpha
    ylariales     Xylariaceae                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                         - BASIDIOMYCOTA        
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                                                   
                              - Basidiomycetes                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  7.   - - ,Amanita rubeseens 
    Agaricales    Amanitaceae  -                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  8.    -   -        Leccinum arctoi   
    Bolctalcs     Boletaceae                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
  9.                              Leccinum          
                                                  percandidum       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 10.   --  Clavariadelphus   
    Cantharellales       -                   pistillaris       
                  Clavariadelp-                                     
                  haceae                                            
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 11.                -        Hydnumalbidum     
                  Hydnaceae                       Pec         Hydnum
                                                  repandum          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 12.                              ,Hydnum repandum   
                                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 13. -  Ganoderma lucidum 
                                                            
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
    GanodermatalesGanodermata-                          
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 14.     -  -  Ramaria abietina  
    Gomphales     Ramariaceae                                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 15.   --         Clavicorona       
    Hericiales     - Clavi-      pixidata          
                  coronaceae                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 16.                -  Hericium     flage
                  Icriciaceae                     Hum       Hericium
                                                  alpestre          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 17.                                           Hericium      
                                    ,    coralloides   
                                            Hericium      
                                                  clathroides   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 18.-     Onnia tomentosa   
    ymenochaetales- Hymenochae-                                     
                  taceae                                            
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 19. -  -     Geastrum minimum  
    Lycoperdales  Geastraceae                             
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 20. -          Nidullaria        
    Nidulariales  -  Nidularia-()        puhinata          
                  ceae                                 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 21.-    Rozites caperata  
    Cortinariales - Cortinaria-                                     
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 22.     -  -           Laetiporus sulphu-
    Poriales      Coriolaceae  -       reus              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 23.                                   Daedaleopsis      
                                          septentrionalis   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 24.                            (Trichaptum        
                               )     abietinum         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 25.              ,               Lentinus  sulcatus
                  -()      Berk      Lentinus
                   -                fulvidus          
                  Lentinaceae                                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 26.               - Polyporus         
                  Polyporaceae                    chozeniae         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 27.  - -  -Lactarius         
    Russulales    Russulaceae  ,          deliciosus        
                                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 28.                                   Lactarius         
                                                  deterrimus        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                                                   
+----+--------------+---------------------------------+------------------+
                                 -                  
                              Lycopodiophyta                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 29.                 -  -Lycopodium        
                  Lycopodiaceae              juniperoideum     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                     - Pinophyta                    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 30.                  -       Picea obovata     
                  Pinaceae                                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
                              -                  
                  Magnoliophyta                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 31.                      Dendranlhema      
                  - Compositae          zavadskii         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 32.                                     Leontopodium      
                                          palibianum        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 33.                                  Ajania pallasianum
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 34.                                    Senecio           
                                  cannabifolius     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 35.                                Artemisia         
                                                  dracunculas       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 36.                             Cacalia auriculata
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 37.                -            Lobelia           
                  Lobeliaceae        sessilifolia      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 38.              Onagraceae  -       Circaea alpina    
                                                 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 39.              Linaceae    -        Linum      perenne
                                           (komarovii)       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 40.                     - Ptilagrtostis     
                                           mongolicum        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 41.                                     Schizachne callosa
                                                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 42.                             Vahlodea flexuosa 
                                                    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 43.                                     Melica nutans     
                                                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 44.                              Bromopsis         
                                                  canadensis        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 45.                            Cinna latifolia   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 46.                                      Danthonia         
                                      intermedia        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 47.                               Glyceria          
                                                  lithuanica        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 48.                                 Helictotrichon    
                                           krylovii          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 49.                                   Hystrix sibirica  
                                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 50.                 -     Potamogeton natans
                  Potamogetona-                                     
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 51.                             Potamogeton       
                                                  gramineus         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 52.                               Potamogeton       
                                                  alpinus           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 53.                               Potamogeton       
                                                  compressus        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 54.                              Potamogeton       
                                                  pectinatus        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 55.               -   Botrychium        
                  Ophioglossa-                    robustum          
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 56.                                    Botrychium lunaria
                                                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 57.                    Cryptogramma      
                  - Polypodia-     acrostichoides    
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 58.                                 Ctyptogramma      
                                          stelleri          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 59.                                     Matteuccia        
                                      struthiopteris    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 60.                                    Polypodium        
                                        virginianum       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 61.                                   Polystichum       
                                       lonchitis         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 62.                  -       Equisetum hiemale 
                  Equisetaceae                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 63.                Schenchzeria      
                  - Juncagina-                    palustris         
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 64.                -         Sagittaha natans  
                  Alismataceae                             
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 65.                  -       Calla palustris   
                                                     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 66.                   -      Oxytropis         
                  Fabaceae              darpirensis       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 67.                             Caragana jubata   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 68.                               Astragalus marinus
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 69.                              Astragalus polaris
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 70.                          Clausia aprica    
                  - Cruciferae                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 71.                                   Lesquerella       
                                       arctica           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 72.                                      Sisymbrium        
                                        polymorphum       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 73.                               Smelowskia alba   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 74.                             Draba magadanensis
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 75.                                    Draba majae       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 76.                                     Cardamine pedata  
                                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 77.                                     Cardamine         
                                       sphenophylla      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 78.                              Cardamine victoris
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 79.                -  Rhododendron      
                  Ericaceae                       adamsii           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 80.                                     Cassiope          
                                      lycopodioides     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 81.                                Oxycoccus         
                                                  palustris         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 82.                  -             -Lilium            
                  Liliaceae         pensylvanicum     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 83.                                    Sptreptopus       
                                  amplexifolium     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 84.                                Allium victorialis
                                                             
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 85.                 -         Trollius          
                  Ranunculaceae-chartosepalus     
                                                                 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 86.                                  Clematis fusca    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 87.                                      Pulsatilla        
                                       magadanensis      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 88.                                 Trautvetteria     
                                          japonica          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 89.                 -   Magadania olaense 
                  Umpelliferae                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 90.                              Magadania victoris
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 91.               -         Moneses uniflora  
                  Pyrolaceae                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 92.                Naumburgia        
                  - Primulaceae                   thyrsiflora       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 93.                         Gentiana triflora 
                  -   Gentiana-                        
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 94.               -       Dracocephalum     
                  Labiatae                stelleranum       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 95.                                 Scutellaria       
                                                  regeliana         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 96.                             Stachys aspera    
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 97.                 -     Phlox sibiricus   
                  Polemoniaceae                                     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 98.                  -    Cypripedium       
                  Orchidaceae            gutatum           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
 99.                              Dactylorhiza      
                                          aristata          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
100.                            Listera cordata   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
101.                                     Malaxis           
                                       monophyllos       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
102.                             Platathera        
                                                  tipuloidcs        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
103.                              Goodyera repens   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
104.                                   Platanthera       
                                                  chorisiana        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
105.                  -        Iris laevigata    
                  Iridaceae                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
106.                  -         Lena minor        
                  Lemnaceae                                         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
107.                                Lena trisulca     
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
108.                -  Drosera anglica   
                  Droseraceae                                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
109.              -            Rhodiola          
                  Crassulaceae      quadriflda        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
110.                Saxifraga derbekii
                  -    Saxifra-                                     
                  gaceae                                            
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
111.                -    Gypsophila        
                  Caryophylla-             patrinii          
                  ceae                            (samhukii)        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
112.                                     Minuartia         
                                      tricostata        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
113.                               Stellaria         
                                                  bungeana          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
114.                 -   Rheum compactum   
                  Polygonaceae                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
115.                               Polygonum         
                                       amphibium         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
116.                Myrica tomentosa  
                  - Myricaceae                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
117.                       Claytoniella      
                  - Portulaca-           vassiljevii       
                  ceae                                              
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
118.                    Subularia aquatica
                  - Scrophula-                                      
                  riaceae                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
119.                                     Pennelianthus     
                                     frutescens        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
120.                             Veronica tenella  
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
121.                  -           Baeotryon         
                             uniflorum         
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
122.                                         Scirpus           
                                    tabernemontanus   
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
123.                                         Carex microglochin
                                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
124.                    -      Salix darpirensis 
                  Salicaceae                                        
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
125.                            Salix pyrolifolia 
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
126.                                Salix magadanensis
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
127.               -       Nuphar pumila     
                  Nymphcaceae                                       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
128.                                      Nymphaea tetragona
                                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
129.                   -       Chamaerhodos      
                  Rosaceae            erecta            
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
130.                                  Chamaerhodos      
                                   grandiflora       
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
131.                                      Sorbaria pallasii 
                                                     
                                                          
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
132.                                      Filipendula       
                                        kamtschatica      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
133.                 -            Oxalis acetosella 
                  Oxalidaceae                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
134.                 Isoetes asiatica  
                  - Isoetaceae                                      
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
135.              -        Sparganium emersum
                   - Sparga-                          
                  niaceae                                           
+----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+------------------+
136.                                   Sparganium natans 
                                                           
----+--------------+-------------+-------------------+-------------------





2009-2015.